Wedstrijd Programma

Mix en Recreanten Teams

DAMES A1 klik HIER

MIX A1 klik HIER

Programma DS 1

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
16 mrt.11:00VC Montagnards DS 1 - Hovoc DS 3Sportzaal Well WELL LB
23 mrt.16:30Vocala DS 7 - VC Montagnards DS 1MeerCamp OEFFELT
6 apr.17:30SVS DS 1 - VC Montagnards DS 1Scholengemeenschap Metameer STEVENSBEEK
13 apr.11:00VC Montagnards DS 1 - Havoc DS 5Den Asseldonck BERGEN LB

 

Programma Montagnards-VC Eagels MC1

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
16 mrt.11:00VC Montagnards VC Eagles MC 1 - VCP MC 1't Diekske AFFERDEN LB
23 mrt.16:30Vocala MC 2 - VC Montagnards VC Eagles MC 1MeerCamp OEFFELT
13 apr.11:00VC Montagnards VC Eagles MC 1 - Havoc MC 2Den Asseldonck BERGEN LB

 

Programma MB 1

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
16 mrt.13:00VC Montagnards MB 1 - VC Volt MB 1Sportzaal Well WELL LB
6 apr.13:00AV Flash MB 1 - VC Montagnards MB 1MFA De Schans ARCEN
13 apr.13:00VC Montagnards MB 1 - AV Flash MB 1Den Asseldonck BERGEN LB

Programma N 5

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
24 mrt.10:00VC Montagnards N5 1 - TFC N5 2De Stappert HAPS
24 mrt.11:00TFC N5 1 - VC Montagnards N5 1De Stappert HAPS
7 apr.15:30VC Montagnards N5 1 - Detac N5 2Pica Mare GENNEP
7 apr.16:00VC Montagnards N5 1 - Flamingo's'56 N5 2Pica Mare GENNEP

Programma N 4

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
17 mrt.14:00VC Montagnards N4 1 - Vocala N4 3MeerCamp OEFFELT
17 mrt.14:30VC Montagnards N4 1 - Havoc N4 1MeerCamp OEFFELT
17 mrt.15:30VC Montagnards N4 1 - VC Volt N4 1MeerCamp OEFFELT
24 mrt.10:30VC Montagnards N4 1 - Havoc N4 1De Stappert HAPS
24 mrt.11:30VC Montagnards N4 1 - VC Volt N4 1De Stappert HAPS
24 mrt.12:00MVC '64 N4 1 - VC Montagnards N4 1De Stappert HAPS
7 apr.15:00VC Volt N4 1 - VC Montagnards N4 1Pica Mare GENNEP
7 apr.16:00AVC Eagles N4 1 - VC Montagnards N4 1Pica Mare GENNEP
7 apr.16:30Havoc N4 1 - VC Montagnards N4 1Pica Mare GENNEP

Programma N 3

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute

 

Programma N 2

DatumTijdThuisploeg UitploegSporthalPlaatsRoute
17 mrt.10:30TFC N2 1 - VC Montagnards N2 1De Schutsboom RIJKEVOORT
17 mrt.10:45VC Montagnards N2 1 - VC Volt N2 1De Schutsboom RIJKEVOORT
17 mrt.11:15VC Montagnards N2 1 - Detac N2 1De Schutsboom RIJKEVOORT
17 mrt.11:30MVC '64 N2 1 - VC Montagnards N2 1De Schutsboom RIJKEVOORT